Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Schüler Golfcup

am 02.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 02.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub St. Pölten, Parkkurs
Clubname GC St. Pölten
Nennschluss 01.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Daniel Witzmann GC St. Pölten -37 -38
10:00 Uhr 1 Hannah Wurz GC Weitra -11,1 -12
10:10 Uhr 1 Konstantin Schwanzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -27,5 -28
10:10 Uhr 1 Luca Braatz GC St. Pölten -32,5 -33
10:20 Uhr 1 LEONIE SINNHUBER Golfclub Lengenfeld -9,0 -10
10:20 Uhr 1 Constanze MAYR Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -22,8 -25
10:20 Uhr 1 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -23,9 -26
10:30 Uhr 1 Sebastian Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -11,7 -10
10:30 Uhr 1 Felix Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -14,7 -13
10:30 Uhr 1 Leo Strasser GC St. Pölten -21,5 -21
10:40 Uhr 1 Marie-Therese GÖCKEL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -19,8 -22
10:40 Uhr 1 Emma Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -48 -52
10:50 Uhr 1 Sebastian Waitzer GC St. Pölten -12,7 -11
10:50 Uhr 1 Luiz Ogidan Golf & Country Club Brunn -15,7 -15
11:00 Uhr 1 Jacob Fröschl Colony Club Gutenhof -32,5 -33
11:00 Uhr 1 Helen Ogidan Golf & Country Club Brunn -22,8 -25
11:00 Uhr 1 Magdalena Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -54 -58
11:10 Uhr 1 Oscar GÖCKEL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -20,9 -20
11:10 Uhr 1 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23,7 -23
11:10 Uhr 1 Paul Mülleder GC Donau -32,0 -32
11:20 Uhr 1 MAXIMILIAN TRESNAK DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -9,5 -8
11:20 Uhr 1 Nikolai MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -19,8 -19
11:20 Uhr 1 Tara-Sophia Kment DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -27,5 -30
11:30 Uhr 1 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -14,2 -13
11:30 Uhr 1 Valentin Zeller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20,5 -20
11:30 Uhr 1 Maximilian Hrebicek DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -25,7 -26
11:50 Uhr 1 Michael Walter GC St. Pölten -25,3 -20
11:50 Uhr 1 Paul Bröderbauer Golfclub Lengenfeld -33,0 -28
11:50 Uhr 1 David Groiss Golfclub Frühling -40 -35

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Maximilian Hrebicek DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -26 -25,7 41 Scorekarte
2 Daniel Witzmann GC St. Pölten -38 -37 38 Scorekarte
3 Hannah Wurz GC Weitra -12 -11,1 37 Scorekarte
4 Oscar GÖCKEL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -20 -20,9 37 Scorekarte
5 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -13 -14,2 37 Scorekarte
6 Luca Braatz GC St. Pölten -33 -32,5 37 Scorekarte
7 Jacob Fröschl Colony Club Gutenhof -33 -32,5 36 Scorekarte
8 Nikolai MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -19 -19,8 36 Scorekarte
9 LEONIE SINNHUBER Golfclub Lengenfeld -10 -9,0 34 Scorekarte
10 Felix Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -13 -14,7 34 Scorekarte
11 Helen Ogidan Golf & Country Club Brunn -25 -22,8 33 Scorekarte
12 Valentin Zeller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -20,5 32 Scorekarte
13 MAXIMILIAN TRESNAK DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -8 -9,5 32 Scorekarte
14 Sebastian Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -10 -11,7 31 Scorekarte
15 Luiz Ogidan Golf & Country Club Brunn -15 -15,7 30 Scorekarte
16 Marie-Therese GÖCKEL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -22 -19,8 29 Scorekarte
17 Sebastian Waitzer GC St. Pölten -11 -12,7 29 Scorekarte
18 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -26 -23,9 29 Scorekarte
19 Michael Walter GC St. Pölten -20 -25,3 28 Scorekarte
20 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23 -23,7 27 Scorekarte
21 Konstantin Schwanzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -28 -27,5 26 Scorekarte
22 Constanze MAYR Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -25 -22,8 26 Scorekarte
23 Leo Strasser GC St. Pölten -21 -21,5 26 Scorekarte
24 David Groiss Golfclub Frühling -35 -40 24 Scorekarte
25 Paul Mülleder GC Donau -32 -32,0 23 Scorekarte
26 Tara-Sophia Kment DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -30 -27,5 23 Scorekarte
27 Magdalena Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -58 -54 22 Scorekarte
28 Emma Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -52 -48 18 Scorekarte
29 Paul Bröderbauer Golfclub Lengenfeld -28 -33,0 12 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Hannah Wurz GC Weitra -12 -11,1 27 Scorekarte
2 LEONIE SINNHUBER Golfclub Lengenfeld -10 -9,0 25 Scorekarte
3 MAXIMILIAN TRESNAK DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -8 -9,5 24 Scorekarte
4 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -13 -14,2 24 Scorekarte
5 Felix Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -13 -14,7 23 Scorekarte
6 Sebastian Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -10 -11,7 21 Scorekarte
7 Oscar GÖCKEL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -20 -20,9 18 Scorekarte
8 Sebastian Waitzer GC St. Pölten -11 -12,7 18 Scorekarte
9 Luiz Ogidan Golf & Country Club Brunn -15 -15,7 18 Scorekarte
10 Nikolai MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -19 -19,8 17 Scorekarte
11 Maximilian Hrebicek DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -26 -25,7 17 Scorekarte
12 Valentin Zeller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -20,5 15 Scorekarte
13 Helen Ogidan Golf & Country Club Brunn -25 -22,8 12 Scorekarte
14 Marie-Therese GÖCKEL Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -22 -19,8 11 Scorekarte
15 Michael Walter GC St. Pölten -20 -25,3 10 Scorekarte
16 Daniel Witzmann GC St. Pölten -38 -37 9 Scorekarte
17 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23 -23,7 9 Scorekarte
18 Jacob Fröschl Colony Club Gutenhof -33 -32,5 9 Scorekarte
19 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -26 -23,9 9 Scorekarte
20 Leo Strasser GC St. Pölten -21 -21,5 9 Scorekarte
21 Luca Braatz GC St. Pölten -33 -32,5 9 Scorekarte
22 Constanze MAYR Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -25 -22,8 7 Scorekarte
23 Konstantin Schwanzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -28 -27,5 7 Scorekarte
24 Paul Mülleder GC Donau -32 -32,0 6 Scorekarte
25 Tara-Sophia Kment DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -30 -27,5 5 Scorekarte
26 David Groiss Golfclub Frühling -35 -40 4 Scorekarte
27 Paul Bröderbauer Golfclub Lengenfeld -28 -33,0 4 Scorekarte
28 Emma Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -52 -48 2 Scorekarte
29 Magdalena Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -58 -54 1 Scorekarte