Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Schüler Golfcup

am 14.07.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 14.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub St. Pölten, Parkkurs
Clubname GC St. Pölten
Nennschluss 13.Juli 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:10 Uhr 1 Bernard Veres GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -3,6 -1
10:10 Uhr 1 MATTHIAS LANDL Golfclub SternGartl -12,7 -11
10:10 Uhr 1 Luca Salzmann Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -31,0 -31
10:20 Uhr 1 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -14,0 -13
10:20 Uhr 1 Tobias Trimmel GC St. Pölten -16,8 -16
10:20 Uhr 1 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -19,4 -21
10:30 Uhr 1 Mathias Albert Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -17,2 -16
10:30 Uhr 1 LUCA SIMADER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -22,6 -22
10:30 Uhr 1 Leopold Hladny Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -23,4 -23
10:40 Uhr 1 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23,8 -23
10:40 Uhr 1 Alexander Malacek GC Nassfeld Golf -36,0 -31
10:40 Uhr 1 Maximilian Stulik GC St. Pölten -39 -40

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Maximilian Stulik GC St. Pölten -40 -39 41 Scorekarte
2 Luca Salzmann Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -31 -31,0 41 Scorekarte
3 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23 -23,8 40 Scorekarte
4 Mathias Albert Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -16 -17,2 37 Scorekarte
5 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -21 -19,4 35 Scorekarte
6 MATTHIAS LANDL Golfclub SternGartl -11 -12,7 32 Scorekarte
7 Leopold Hladny Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -23 -23,4 30 Scorekarte
8 LUCA SIMADER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -22 -22,6 30 Scorekarte
9 Bernard Veres GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -1 -3,6 29 Scorekarte
10 Alexander Malacek GC Nassfeld Golf -31 -36,0 28 Scorekarte
11 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -13 -14,0 26 Scorekarte
12 Tobias Trimmel GC St. Pölten -16 -16,8 21 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Bernard Veres GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -1 -3,6 28 Scorekarte
2 Mathias Albert Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -16 -17,2 22 Scorekarte
3 MATTHIAS LANDL Golfclub SternGartl -11 -12,7 22 Scorekarte
4 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -23 -23,8 19 Scorekarte
5 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -21 -19,4 18 Scorekarte
6 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -13 -14,0 15 Scorekarte
7 Luca Salzmann Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz -31 -31,0 14 Scorekarte
8 LUCA SIMADER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -22 -22,6 10 Scorekarte
9 Leopold Hladny Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -23 -23,4 9 Scorekarte
10 Tobias Trimmel GC St. Pölten -16 -16,8 9 Scorekarte
11 Maximilian Stulik GC St. Pölten -40 -39 9 Scorekarte
12 Alexander Malacek GC Nassfeld Golf -31 -36,0 7 Scorekarte