Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Schüler Golfcup

am 01.08.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 01.08.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz GC 2000 Schlosskurs
Clubname GC St. Pölten
Nennschluss 31.Juli 2020, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:15 Uhr 1 Konstantin Füsselberger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -4,1 -3
09:15 Uhr 1 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -7,8 -6
09:15 Uhr 1 Luca Braatz GC St. Pölten -22,6 -19
09:25 Uhr 1 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -15,1 -12
09:25 Uhr 1 Michael Walter GC St. Pölten -15,7 -12
09:25 Uhr 1 Leo Strasser GC St. Pölten -16,1 -13
09:35 Uhr 1 LUCA SIMADER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -15,5 -13
09:35 Uhr 1 Elias Steiner GC St. Pölten -30,0 -25
09:35 Uhr 1 Therese Neulinger GC St. Pölten -44 -34
09:45 Uhr 1 Maximilian Stulik GC St. Pölten -24,0 -20
09:45 Uhr 1 Benedikt Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -24,0 -20
09:45 Uhr 1 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -16,6 -11
09:55 Uhr 1 Felix Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7,8 -6
09:55 Uhr 1 David Ruthner DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -38 -32
09:55 Uhr 1 Hannah Wurz GC Weitra -5,6 -2
10:05 Uhr 1 Raphael Aigner GC Wien -7,6 -5
10:05 Uhr 1 Constantin Bauer-Mitterlehner GC Wien -9,8 -7
10:05 Uhr 1 Paul Mülleder GC Donau -27,5 -22
10:15 Uhr 1 Sebastian Aigner GC Wien -11,9 -8
10:15 Uhr 1 David Groiss Golfclub Frühling -27,0 -20
10:25 Uhr 1 Florens Haimerl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -44 -37
10:25 Uhr 1 TOBIAS MAIRHOFER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -50 -43
10:25 Uhr 1 Emma Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -40 -30
10:35 Uhr 1 Lisa Huszar Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -31,0 -19
10:35 Uhr 1 Aliki-Lien Zarimpas Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -28,0 -20
10:35 Uhr 1 Magdalena Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -54 -44

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Magdalena Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -44 -54 48 Scorekarte
2 Benedikt Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -24,0 44 Scorekarte
3 Florens Haimerl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -37 -44 41 Scorekarte
4 TOBIAS MAIRHOFER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -43 -50 41 Scorekarte
5 Sebastian Aigner GC Wien -8 -11,9 40 Scorekarte
6 David Groiss Golfclub Frühling -20 -27,0 40 Scorekarte
7 LUCA SIMADER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -13 -15,5 40 Scorekarte
8 Elias Steiner GC St. Pölten -25 -30,0 39 Scorekarte
9 Therese Neulinger GC St. Pölten -34 -44 39 Scorekarte
10 Paul Mülleder GC Donau -22 -27,5 39 Scorekarte
11 Maximilian Stulik GC St. Pölten -20 -24,0 38 Scorekarte
12 Michael Walter GC St. Pölten -12 -15,7 37 Scorekarte
13 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -6 -7,8 36 Scorekarte
14 Konstantin Füsselberger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -3 -4,1 36 Scorekarte
15 Felix Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6 -7,8 36 Scorekarte
16 Luca Braatz GC St. Pölten -19 -22,6 36 Scorekarte
17 Constantin Bauer-Mitterlehner GC Wien -7 -9,8 35 Scorekarte
18 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -15,1 35 Scorekarte
19 David Ruthner DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -32 -38 32 Scorekarte
20 Lisa Huszar Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -19 -31,0 32 Scorekarte
21 Raphael Aigner GC Wien -5 -7,6 32 Scorekarte
22 Hannah Wurz GC Weitra -2 -5,6 30 Scorekarte
23 Emma Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -30 -40 29 Scorekarte
24 Leo Strasser GC St. Pölten -13 -16,1 28 Scorekarte
25 Aliki-Lien Zarimpas Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -20 -28,0 28 Scorekarte
26 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -16,6 27 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Konstantin Füsselberger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -3 -4,1 33 Scorekarte
2 Sebastian Aigner GC Wien -8 -11,9 32 Scorekarte
3 Benedikt Walter GC St. Pölten -6 -7,8 30 Scorekarte
4 Felix Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6 -7,8 30 Scorekarte
5 Constantin Bauer-Mitterlehner GC Wien -7 -9,8 28 Scorekarte
6 Hannah Wurz GC Weitra -2 -5,6 28 Scorekarte
7 LUCA SIMADER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -13 -15,5 27 Scorekarte
8 Raphael Aigner GC Wien -5 -7,6 27 Scorekarte
9 Michael Walter GC St. Pölten -12 -15,7 26 Scorekarte
10 Benedikt Holzer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -20 -24,0 25 Scorekarte
11 Adriano Weisgrab DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -12 -15,1 24 Scorekarte
12 David Groiss Golfclub Frühling -20 -27,0 21 Scorekarte
13 Leo Strasser GC St. Pölten -13 -16,1 19 Scorekarte
14 Sidney ROBICZEK Linzer GC Luftenberg -11 -16,6 19 Scorekarte
15 Maximilian Stulik GC St. Pölten -20 -24,0 19 Scorekarte
16 Luca Braatz GC St. Pölten -19 -22,6 18 Scorekarte
17 Paul Mülleder GC Donau -22 -27,5 18 Scorekarte
18 Elias Steiner GC St. Pölten -25 -30,0 16 Scorekarte
19 Lisa Huszar Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -19 -31,0 13 Scorekarte
20 Aliki-Lien Zarimpas Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -20 -28,0 13 Scorekarte
21 Magdalena Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -44 -54 11 Scorekarte
22 TOBIAS MAIRHOFER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -43 -50 11 Scorekarte
23 Therese Neulinger GC St. Pölten -34 -44 11 Scorekarte
24 Florens Haimerl DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -37 -44 10 Scorekarte
25 Emma Troger DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -30 -40 9 Scorekarte
26 David Ruthner DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -32 -38 3 Scorekarte